Attendee List
25th Anniversary
77
entries
Name | Status | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Ann Aikenhead | Checked In | Duncan, BC |
BA
Bernhard Alde | Checked In | Saanichton, BC |
MA
Matthew Arsenault | Checked In | Duncan, BC |
NB
Nenad Barjaktarovic | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
JB
James Barrand | Checked In | Parksville, BC |
MB
Margaret Bartlett | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
CB
Colin Boerkamp | Confirmed | Victoria, BC |
DB
Dan Bourlet | Checked In | Nanaimo, BC |
Checked In | Mill Bay, BC | |
Checked In | Ladysmith, BC | |
Checked In | Courtenay, BC | |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
JC
John Clark | Checked In | Comox, BC |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |
LD
Lynn Duplessis | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
HE
Henry Ellis | Checked In | Comox, BC |
LE
Liz Ellis | Checked In | Comox, BC |
BE
Brent Evans | Checked In | Ladysmith, BC |
TE
Tim Evans | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
Checked In | Saanichton, BC | |
GF
Gary Frank | Checked In | North Saanich, BC |
Checked In | Nanaimo, BC | |
KG
Ken Glover | Checked In | Esquimalt, BC |
Checked In | Nanaimo, BC | |
Checked In | East Sooke, BC | |
RG
Roger Guinan | Checked In | Courtenay, BC |
Checked In | Nanaimo, BC | |
MH
Mark Harnadek | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
RH
Robert Hehn | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
BH
Bryce Holtz | Checked In | Qualicum Beach, BC |
Checked In | Comox, BC | |
DJ
David Jubb | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
DK
David Keller | Checked In | Qualicum Beach, BC |
EK
Ernie Kowal | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
KK
Klaus Kreye | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
RK
Richard Kroeker | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
AK
Al Kyle | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
WL
Warren Lee | Checked In | Port Alberni, BC |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
PL
Peter Lindsay | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
PL
Patricia Lote | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
Checked In | Sooke, BC | |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
Checked In | Nanaimo, BC | |
SM
Sylvia Mansfield | Checked In | Nanaimo, BC |
WM
Wayne McStravick | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
GM
Geoffrey Melnychuk | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
JM
JAMES MILLS | Checked In | NORTH SAANICH, BC |
TM
Trevor Minta | Checked In | Lazo, BC |
Checked In | Errington, BC | |
Checked In | Cobble Hill, BC | |
Checked In | Campbell River, BC | |
BN
Brian Nutt | Checked In | |
JP
John Palmeter | Checked In | Comox, BC |
SP
Steve Peers | Checked In | Lethbridge, AB |
RP
Ross Pelletier | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |
BP
Bob Pugh | Checked In | North Saanich, BC |
RR
Robert Rames | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
PR
Pauline Rice | Checked In | Port Alberni, BC |
TR
Trevor Ross | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
Checked In | Sidney, BC | |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
Confirmed | Victoria, BC | |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
MS
Martin Suchanek | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
MT
Mark Titterton | Checked In | Gabriola, BC |
ST
Stephen Titus | Checked In | Cowichan Bay, BC |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
JW
James Waterfield | Confirmed | Victoria, BC |
Checked In | Victoria, BC | |
SW
Stew Whitman | Checked In | Nanaimo, BC |
MW
Mike Woods | Checked In | Victoria, BC |
EY
Ernie Yakimovich | Checked In | Victoria, BC |